XX Ciclo (2005)
|
BONALDI Anna Valentina
|
Component separation for experiments on the Cosmic Microwave Background |
CASASOLA Viviana |
The small scale physical evolution of molecular gas in nearby galaxies |
DE MARCHI Fabrizio |
Search for extrasolar planets in galactic clusters |
FEDELE Davide |
Structure and evolution of protoplanetary disks |
GIOCOLI Carlo |
Hierarchical clustering: growth of dark matter halos and subhalos population |
RICCIARDELLI Elena |
Semi-analytic models of galaxy formation and comparison with observations |
TREVISAN Patrizia |
White dwarfs cooling theory |
XIX Ciclo (2004)
|
ANTICHI Jacopo
|
Search for extrasolar planets through high-contrast diffraction-limited integral field spectroscopy |
CHINELLATO Simonetta |
Spectro-photometric evolution in early-type galaxies: theoretical models and comparison with observational data |
CHIOSI Emanuela |
Cluster and field star formation in the Small Magellanic Cloud |
DALLA BONTÀ Elena |
Supermassive black holes and their host galaxies |
GULLIEUSZIK Marco |
Evolved stellar populations in Local Group dwarf galaxies |
MENDEZ ABREU Jairo |
Structure and dynamics of the central regions of disk galaxies |
MONTALTO Marco |
Ricerca di pianeti extrasolari in ammassi aperti con la tecnica dei transiti fotometrici |
MUCCIARELLI Paola
|
Investigating the nature of ultraluminous X-ray sources through X-ray and optical data |
RAGAINI Silvia |
The Galaxy structure via resolved stellar populations study |
ROMANO Anna |
Starburst activity in nearby Seyfert galaxies |
SIVIERO Alessandro |
Accurate fundamental stellar parameters from orbital solution of double lined eclipsing binaries |
VALENTINUZZI Tiziano |
Towards understanding the origin of the fundamental plane of early type galaxies |
VILLANOVA Sandro |
Stellar populations in Omega Centauri |
XVIII Ciclo (2003)
|
BONGARDO Christian |
Simulations of Galactic Cosmic Ray impacts onto the HERSCHEL Photodetector Array Camera and Spectrometer (PACS) with the Geant4 code |
BOTTE Virginia |
The hidden nature of narrow line Seyfert 1 galaxies |
CASSATA Paolo |
Morphological analysis of high redshift galaxies to constrain the origin of the Hubble morphological sequence |
DI MILLE Francesco |
Spectrophotometric study of the nuclear regions in Seyfert galaxies with 3D spectroscopy |
FIORENZANO Aldo |
The search for extrasolar planets: study of line bisectors from stellar spectra and its relation with precise radial velocity measurements |
GEMINALE Anna |
Dust properties of peculiar lines of sight in our Galaxy |
HARUTYUNYAN Avet |
|
MAGRIN Demetrio |
A Spectral and Photometric Calibration Unit for Infrared Instrumentation |
MAGRIN Sara |
SINEO: Spectroscopic Investigation of Near Earth Objects |
MATURI Matteo |
Probing galxy clusters via background radiation |
RASIA Elena |
X-ray analysis of simulated galaxy clusters: temperature measurement and mass estimate |
SORDO Rosanna |
Real and synthetic spectroscopy: validation from eclipsing binaries and application to Gaia calibration |
XVII Ciclo (2002)
|
BERTA Stefano |
Multiwavelength Analyses of Faint Infrared Galaxies |
COCCATO Lodovico |
|
DE ANGELI Francesca |
|
DELLA VALLE Antonio |
Imaging and spectroscopy follow-up of the NEPR (North Ecliptic Polar Region) infrared sample of galaxies |
FRITZ Jacopo |
|
MARRESE Paola |
|
MORELLI Lorenzo |
|
MORETTI Alessia |
|
PASETTO Stefano |
|
PIGNATA Giuliano |
|
PIOVAN Lorenzo |
|
RIELLO Marco |
|
SANDRI Maura |
|
XVI Ciclo (2001)
|
ALTAVILLA Giuseppe |
|
BOSCHETTI Carla |
|
BRAITO Valentina |
|
LUCATELLO Sara |
|
MARMO Chiara |
|
MUSOTTO Susanna |
|
PASTORELLO Andrea |
|
PIRANOMONTE Silvia |
|
RICCI Roberto |
|
XV Ciclo (2000)
|
RODIGHIERO Giulia |
|
SCARLATA Maria Claudia |
|
BEDIN Luigi |
|
MENEGHETTI Massimo |
|
MORO Leopoldina |
|
RIZZI Luca |
|
XIV Ciclo (1999)
|
SARZI Marc |
|
GRAZIAN Andrea |
|
COJAZZI Paolo |
|
XIII Ciclo (1998)
|
CAPPELARI Michele |
|
DESIDERA Silvano |
|
SALASNICH Bernardo |
|
MOMAY Yazan |
|
XII Ciclo (1997)
|
BUONOMO Fulvio |
|
MALQUORI Diego |
|
ZOCCALI Manuela |
|
FUNES Josè G. |
|
XI Ciclo (1996)
|
CORSINI Enrico Maria |
|
PORTINARI Laura |
|
TOMASELLA Lina |
|
X Ciclo (1995)
|
ZANGRILLI Luca |
|
MARIGO Paola |
|
TANTALO Rosaria |
|
IX Ciclo (1994)
|
ESPOSITO Angela |
|
MASETTI Nicola |
|
SAVIANE Ivo |
|
VIII Ciclo (1993)
|
CARRARO Giovanni |
|
CINZANO Pierantonio |
|
DI BARTOLOMEO Athos |
|
PATAT Ferdinando |
|
ZAGGIA Simone |
|
VII Ciclo (1992)
|
CARRETTA Eugenio |
|
LAZZARIN Monica |
|
PIGNATELLI Ezio |
|
POGGIANTI Bianca Maria |
|
RADOVICH Mario |
|
VI Ciclo (1991)
|
AMICO Paola |
|
CORRADI Romano |
|
FAGOTTO Franco |
|
TORMEN Giuseppe |
|
V Ciclo (1990)
|
BENETTI Stefano |
|
BURIGANA Carlo |
|
LA FRANCA Fabio |
|
IV Ciclo (1989)
|
ALONGI Maurizio |
|
GEMMO Alessandra |
|
GRANDI Paola |
|
MUNARI Ulisse |
|
PEGORARO Aldo |
|
RIFATTO Agatino |
|
VIO Roberto |
|
III Ciclo (1988)
|
COLAFRANCESCO Sergio |
|
PIOTTO Giampaolo |
|
TOFFOLATTI Luigi |
|
VALLENARI Antonella |
|
IZZO C. |
|
II Ciclo (1987)
|
DELLA VALLE Massimo |
|
PADOVANI Paolo |
|
I Ciclo (1986)
|
GIALLONGO E. |
|
HELD E. |
|
RAMPAZZO R. |
|